Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for 4-Mat

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33327, Authors: 5540
BitJam 217 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:20/05:01, Plays: 7, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8179 Comments (24h: 0), 101973 Votes (24h: 0), 33327 Songs, 5540 Authors, 1843 Hours, Queue: 00:18:13 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 67299 times
Handle: 4-Mat
Real Name: Matthew Simmonds
Birth Date: 1974-03-15
Homepage: http://www.facebook.com/4matchipmusic
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 35522
Total song rating: 5.71 (based on 1222 votes)
[Guestbook] (3 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/4matchipmusic
http://www.amazon.com/Decades/dp/B003UHNPQ6/ref=sr_shvl_album_1?ie=UTF8&qid=1278754830&sr=301-1
http://freemusicarchive.org/music/4mat/

Guestbook entries for 4-Mat:
bullet ALiEN^bf | Comments: 1859 | 2007.03.25
Mr. 4-Mat, you rule!

bullet diver4d | Comments: 299 | 2007.09.26
4-Mat, great songs! especially Bomb track rocks hard. We want to make a demo with your music! But it is impossible to find your email/icq at the net


Post an entry:
Render time: 0.3626 sec, 0.3347 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 959,160b