Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Da Phuture Kemist

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33327, Authors: 5540
BitJam 217 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:11/03:54, Plays: 81, Rating: 7.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 1), 102007 Votes (24h: 0), 33327 Songs, 5540 Authors, 1843 Hours, Queue: 00:11:49 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 2310 times
Handle: Da Phuture Kemist
Real Name: Zoltán Fekete
Birth Date: 1980-02-12
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 991
Total song rating: 5.33 (based on 30 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Da Phuture Kemist:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1255 sec, 0.0982 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 939,352b