Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Geir Ola Brandal

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:06/02:37, Plays: 147, Rating: 4.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103758 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:47 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 2786 times
Handle: Geir Ola Brandal
Real Name: Geir Ola Brandal (aka. kraftwerk)
Birth Date: 1982-00-00
Homepage: http://student.hivolda.no/brandg
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 239
Total song rating: 4.33 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Geir Ola Brandal:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.4278 sec, 0.3426 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,184b