Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Gloom

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:51/03:20, Plays: 103, Rating: 6.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:35 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 9314 times
Handle: Gloom
Real Name: Bent Stamnes
Birth Date: 1978-01-23
Homepage: http://www.subsquare.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 6286
Total song rating: 6.61 (based on 260 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~gloom/

Guestbook entries for Gloom:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2774 sec, 0.2308 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,408b