Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Marillion

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:00/03:58, Plays: 184, Rating: 6.5 (10 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103886 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:02 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 3964 times
Handle: Marillion
Real Name: Erik Tilleby
Birth Date: 1973-08-22
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 486
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 16 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Marillion:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2340 sec, 0.1868 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,144b