Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for LaLa

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:26/01:18, Plays: 133, Rating: 6.6 (5 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:21:47 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 1770 times
Handle: LaLa
Real Name: Imre Olajos, Jr.
Birth Date: 1972-06-03
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 221
Total song rating: 5.20 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for LaLa:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2552 sec, 0.1964 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,312b