Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Brainbug

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:45/03:51, Plays: 126, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:49 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

Brainbug
Norway Page Loaded: 6479 times
Handle: Brainbug
Real Name: Rainer A.C. Nilsen
Birth Date: 1976-09-08
Homepage: http://alcatraz.untergrund.net
E-mail: rainer[at]-NO-SPAM-nilsen.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5020
Total song rating: 6.14 (based on 135 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.pouet.net/user.php?who=33082

Guestbook entries for Brainbug:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2274 sec, 0.1938 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,496b