Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Novaload

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33598, Authors: 5612
BitJam 217 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:00/03:17, Plays: 113, Rating: 5.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102027 Votes (24h: 0), 33598 Songs, 5612 Authors, 1856 Hours, Queue: 00:22:24 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 980 times
Handle: Novaload
Real Name: Henrik Mortensen
Birth Date: 1980-00-00
Homepage: http://www.psylicium.dk/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 98
Total song rating: 5.50 (based on 2 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Novaload:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1594 sec, 0.1284 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 992,720b