Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Plasm

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:55/07:29, Plays: 81, Rating: 6.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102091 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:27:01 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 1629 times
Handle: Plasm
Real Name: Anders Straadt (aka. plasm303)
Birth Date: 1980-00-00
Homepage: http://home20.inet.tele.dk/plams
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 322
Total song rating: 6.29 (based on 7 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Plasm:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2135 sec, 0.1626 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 2,814kb