Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Plasm303

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33085, Authors: 5467
BitJam 214 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:45/02:56, Plays: 130, Rating: 4.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8177 Comments (24h: 0), 101579 Votes (24h: 0), 33085 Songs, 5467 Authors, 1831 Hours, Queue: 00:14:15 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 1270 times
Handle: Plasm303
Real Name: Anders Straadt
Birth Date: 1980-00-00
Homepage: http://home20.inet.tele.dk/plams
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 199
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Plasm303:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1202 sec, 0.0955 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,224b