Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Rambones

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:01/05:17, Plays: 81, Rating: 7.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:18:57 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 3842 times
Handle: Rambones
Real Name: Jan Diabelez Arnt Harries
Birth Date: 1969-01-12
Homepage: http://www.harries.dk/
E-mail: jan.harries[at]-NO-SPAM-get2net.dk
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2202
Total song rating: 5.24 (based on 50 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.ancients.dk/

Guestbook entries for Rambones:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2198 sec, 0.1823 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,688b