Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Traxer

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:38/04:00, Plays: 116, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:13 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2527 times
Handle: Traxer
Real Name: Markus Havers
Birth Date: 1971-00-00
Homepage: http://www.der-unbrennbare.de/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 631
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 16 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Traxer:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2242 sec, 0.1704 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,088b