Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Digital Pain

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:23/02:25, Plays: 118, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8183 Comments (24h: 0), 102241 Votes (24h: 3), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:22:43 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 3061 times
Handle: Digital Pain
Real Name: Csaba Czimerman
Birth Date: 1979-02-24
Homepage: http://www.singasproject.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 541
Total song rating: 6.40 (based on 20 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Digital Pain:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2906 sec, 0.2517 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,944b