Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Cutcreator

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 06:21/07:00, Plays: 81, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:18:20 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 7325 times
Handle: Cutcreator
Real Name: Allan Abildgaard Kirkeby
Birth Date: 1974-12-30
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 15966
Total song rating: 5.19 (based on 399 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Cutcreator:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2760 sec, 0.2382 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,272b