Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Ilmarque

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:19/04:07, Plays: 106, Rating: 7.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103813 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:14 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 3713 times
Handle: Ilmarque
Real Name: Paavo Sampo Ilmari Pessi
Birth Date: 1986-02-07
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1055
Total song rating: 5.46 (based on 35 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Ilmarque:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2946 sec, 0.2424 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,040b