Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for RiaN

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:43/01:31, Plays: 151, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102091 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:20:08 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 3427 times
Handle: RiaN
Real Name: Szilárd Horváth
Birth Date: 1976-08-25
Homepage: http://www.riantune.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 638
Total song rating: 5.48 (based on 29 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for RiaN:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2962 sec, 0.2274 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 2,814kb