Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for lemonade

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:14/03:54, Plays: 137, Rating: 7.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:56 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 4211 times
Handle: lemonade
Real Name: Pasi Sakala
Birth Date: 1981-10-22
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 1170
Total song rating: 6.17 (based on 35 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for lemonade:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.3804 sec, 0.2890 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,072b