Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Sir Moak

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33327, Authors: 5540
BitJam 217 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:27/01:20, Plays: 122, Rating: 6.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8179 Comments (24h: 0), 101873 Votes (24h: 0), 33327 Songs, 5540 Authors, 1843 Hours, Queue: 00:16:42 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 3078 times
Handle: Sir Moak
Real Name: Norbert Balogh
Birth Date: 1980-06-12
Homepage: http://sirmoak.neurotoxin.hu
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 345
Total song rating: 6.56 (based on 18 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Sir Moak:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1835 sec, 0.1366 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 932,936b