Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Zixaq

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:31/03:13, Plays: 90, Rating: 4.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103659 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:17:28 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 3683 times
Handle: Zixaq
Real Name: Øyvind Noste Pedersen
Birth Date: 1976-08-27
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1077
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 38 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.last.fm/music/Zixaq
http://www.myspace.com/ephidrena

Guestbook entries for Zixaq:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.4548 sec, 0.4010 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,752b