Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Jerry

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:45/03:00, Plays: 24, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103758 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:58 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 4504 times
Handle: Jerry
Real Name: Stig Rune Frydenlund
Birth Date: 1977-01-12
Homepage: http://jerrymusic.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 287
Total song rating: 5.70 (based on 10 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Jerry:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.3466 sec, 0.2828 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,192b