Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Shamen

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 32812, Authors: 5407
BitJam 210 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:25/03:35, Plays: 134, Rating: 3.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 3, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8175 Comments (24h: 0), 101324 Votes (24h: 4), 32812 Songs, 5407 Authors, 1817 Hours, Queue: 00:15:38 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

Shamen
Hungary Page Loaded: 3063 times
Handle: Shamen
Real Name: Szilveszter Szalai
Birth Date: 1976-05-06
Homepage: http://shamen.uw.hu
E-mail: shamensnc[at]-NO-SPAM-freemail.hu
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 750
Total song rating: 5.96 (based on 25 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://myspace.com/shamengoamusic
http://soundcloud.com/shamen

Guestbook entries for Shamen:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1371 sec, 0.1053 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 932,760b