Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Budda-X

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 32338, Authors: 5295
BitJam 206 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:02/03:20, Plays: 15, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8171 Comments (24h: 0), 100874 Votes (24h: 0), 32338 Songs, 5295 Authors, 1791 Hours, Queue: 00:14:19 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 1329 times
Handle: Budda-X
Real Name: Kasper Dalgaard
Birth Date: 1980-00-00
Homepage: http://www.budda-x.dk/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 87
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.junkworks.org

Guestbook entries for Budda-X:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1067 sec, 0.0864 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 933,672b