Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Chorus

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33327, Authors: 5540
BitJam 217 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:02/05:29, Plays: 69, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102010 Votes (24h: 3), 33327 Songs, 5540 Authors, 1843 Hours, Queue: 00:10:57 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 2428 times
Handle: Chorus
Real Name: Mikkel Ploug Petersen (aka Dizgui)
Birth Date: 1978-05-11
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 935
Total song rating: 6.56 (based on 54 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Chorus:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 3.4220 sec, 3.3975 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 939,384b