Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Commander Flying Kick

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:02/04:00, Plays: 96, Rating: 5.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:15:20 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Turkey Page Loaded: 1187 times
Handle: Commander Flying Kick
Real Name: Tigin Kaptanoglu
Birth Date: 1981-00-00
Homepage: http://www.komutanucantekme.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 102
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 3 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Commander Flying Kick:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.6375 sec, 0.4887 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,480b