Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Reptile (HUN)

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:27/03:00, Plays: 106, Rating: 5.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8183 Comments (24h: 1), 102226 Votes (24h: 84), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:09:46 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 3580 times
Handle: Reptile (HUN)
Real Name: Balázs Vasvári
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 843
Total song rating: 6.24 (based on 38 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Reptile (HUN):

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2282 sec, 0.1974 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,440b