Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Punqtured

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:49/02:39, Plays: 10, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:22:12 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 2575 times
Handle: Punqtured
Real Name: Casper Niebe
Birth Date: 1977-08-25
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1769
Total song rating: 5.42 (based on 76 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Punqtured:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2050 sec, 0.1726 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,304b