Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Kubu

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33598, Authors: 5612
BitJam 217 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:56/03:24, Plays: 138, Rating: 7.8 (5 Votes), Comments: 4, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102027 Votes (24h: 0), 33598 Songs, 5612 Authors, 1856 Hours, Queue: 00:18:14 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 2357 times
Handle: Kubu
Real Name: Csaba Szentgathi
Birth Date: 1974-05-02
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 158
Total song rating: 4.00 (based on 8 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Kubu:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1409 sec, 0.1156 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 952,048b