Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for exalto

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 0 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33598, Authors: 5612
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:00/03:35, Plays: 115, Rating: 6.5 (6 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
0/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102040 Votes (24h: 0), 33598 Songs, 5612 Authors, 1856 Hours, Queue: 00:17:46 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 876 times
Handle: exalto
Real Name: Akos Klosz
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: kloszi[at]-NO-SPAM-freemail.hu
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 111
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 3 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for exalto:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1706 sec, 0.1403 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,184b