Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Argasek

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:51/04:07, Plays: 111, Rating: 7.0 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:09 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 3901 times
Handle: Argasek
Real Name: Jakub
Birth Date: 1981-04-30
Homepage: http://blog.argasinski.eu/
E-mail: jakub[at]-NO-SPAM-argasinski.eu
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 882
Total song rating: 5.66 (based on 38 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Argasek:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2252 sec, 0.1837 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,744b