Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Jeff

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33085, Authors: 5467
BitJam 214 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:08/02:11, Plays: 88, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8177 Comments (24h: 0), 101578 Votes (24h: 1), 33085 Songs, 5467 Authors, 1831 Hours, Queue: 00:16:28 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 3540 times
Handle: Jeff
Real Name: Soeren Lund
Birth Date: 1974-04-16
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3287
Total song rating: 6.48 (based on 147 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Jeff:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1282 sec, 0.1027 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,136b