Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for 505

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:59/02:54, Plays: 102, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103719 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:12 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 10100 times
Handle: 505
Real Name: Nils Feske
Birth Date: 1980-03-04
Homepage: http://505.atari.org
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 16316
Total song rating: 5.85 (based on 558 votes)
[Guestbook] (1 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for 505:
bullet ALiEN^bf | Comments: 1879 | 2007.10.06
Hey Nils o/

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2515 sec, 0.2107 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 957,072b