Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for JVS

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 2908 times
Handle: JVS
Real Name: Jakob Sørensen
Birth Date: 1971-00-00
Homepage: http://gfbtm.untergrund.net/
E-mail: gunslevbrugs[at]-NO-SPAM-mail.tele.dk
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 755
Total song rating: 5.41 (based on 22 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://home13.inet.tele.dk/gfbtm

Guestbook entries for JVS:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2082 sec, 0.1757 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,704b