Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Buzzer

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:14/04:52, Plays: 130, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:27 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 9474 times
Handle: Buzzer
Real Name: Mikko Hyyti
Birth Date: 1976-08-07
Homepage: http://www.zenonmedia.org/music/buzzer/
E-mail: buzzerbrs[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5996
Total song rating: 6.76 (based on 224 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Buzzer:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.4181 sec, 0.3579 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,664b