Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for DJ Joge

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34784, Authors: 5825
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:54/06:54, Plays: 99, Rating: 4.1 (8 Votes), Comments: 3, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8186 Comments (24h: 0), 103166 Votes (24h: 0), 34784 Songs, 5825 Authors, 1917 Hours, Queue: 00:14:27 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 9616 times
Handle: DJ Joge
Real Name: Jouko Karhula
Birth Date: 1973-10-31
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: djjoge[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 6275
Total song rating: 6.12 (based on 203 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://brainstorm.untergrund.net/

Guestbook entries for DJ Joge:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1926 sec, 0.1557 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,640b