Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Puryx

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:47/03:10, Plays: 14, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8182 Comments (24h: 0), 102143 Votes (24h: 30), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:15:18 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 8890 times
Handle: Puryx
Real Name: Christian Rønde
Birth Date: 1980-02-16
Homepage: http://www.puryx.dk
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 2868
Total song rating: 6.41 (based on 121 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Puryx:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.3250 sec, 0.2614 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,880b