Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Garfferen

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33598, Authors: 5612
BitJam 217 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:58/06:04, Plays: 59, Rating: 5.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102027 Votes (24h: 0), 33598 Songs, 5612 Authors, 1856 Hours, Queue: 00:18:04 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 551 times
Handle: Garfferen
Real Name: Thomas Sørensen
Birth Date: 1973-00-00
Homepage: http://www.garfferen.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 87
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 3 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Garfferen:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1418 sec, 0.1171 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 952,128b