Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Julius

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33921, Authors: 5672
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:43/05:08, Plays: 93, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102066 Votes (24h: 0), 33921 Songs, 5672 Authors, 1873 Hours, Queue: 00:15:15 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 6151 times
Handle: Julius
Real Name: Martin Schiøler
Birth Date: 1973-06-07
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5021
Total song rating: 6.23 (based on 128 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Julius:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1880 sec, 0.1547 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,232b