Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for 8bitbubsy (8BB)

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:26/03:28, Plays: 67, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:08:05 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 4611 times
Handle: 8bitbubsy (8BB)
Real Name: Olav Sørensen
Birth Date: 1989-12-08
Homepage: http://16-bits.org/
E-mail: olav.sorensen[at]-NO-SPAM-live.no
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3560
Total song rating: 5.69 (based on 96 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for 8bitbubsy (8BB):

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2283 sec, 0.1895 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 936,616b