Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Bex

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:42/04:31, Plays: 118, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103758 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:06 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

Bex
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 2264 times
Handle: Bex
Real Name: Rebecca Gurney
Birth Date: 1971-10-16
Homepage: https://soundcloud.com/bextular
E-mail: bextula[at]-NO-SPAM-googlemail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 310
Total song rating: 4.56 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Bex:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.3521 sec, 0.2913 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,096b