Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for stage7

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:04/04:05, Plays: 118, Rating: 6.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:55 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Spain Page Loaded: 6264 times
Handle: stage7
Real Name: Juan A. Martínez
Birth Date: 1987-03-10
Homepage: http://stg7.net
E-mail: stage7[at]-NO-SPAM-NOSPAMstg7.net
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1970
Total song rating: 5.39 (based on 61 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://stg7.net

Guestbook entries for stage7:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2771 sec, 0.2250 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 936,104b