Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Myx

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:02/04:09, Plays: 113, Rating: 7.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:09 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Italy Page Loaded: 8752 times
Handle: Myx
Real Name: Piero
Birth Date: 1974-05-25
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 8486
Total song rating: 5.07 (based on 165 votes)
[Guestbook] (5 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Myx:
bullet skan | Comments: 19 | 2007.03.16
AHIOOOO!!!! CINGHIALE!!!!!
Hai visto che gli scheletri nell'armadio sono usciti? ;D

mandi!

Skan

bullet Myx | Comments: 61 | 2007.03.17
Mah.... Qualcuno era meglio che rimanesse dov'era... :E

Ariviodisi......

bullet ALiEN^bf | Comments: 1883 | 2007.05.08
Vai Piero! Facci sognare!

bullet Myx | Comments: 61 | 2007.05.22
Ok boyz!
Work in progress...
Stay tuned for new songs...

bullet skan | Comments: 19 | 2007.09.28
WTF! WTF! \o o// \o o// o/ o/ o/

;P

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2345 sec, 0.1940 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 958,160b