Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Ne7

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:41/03:11, Plays: 95, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:10:11 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 7380 times
Handle: Ne7
Real Name: Andrew
Birth Date: 1977-11-14
Homepage: http://ne7.untergrund.net
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 4150
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 123 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Ne7:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.2130 sec, 0.1721 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,592b