Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Tim Follin

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:27/02:29, Plays: 122, Rating: 6.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:06 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

Tim Follin
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 6083 times
Handle: Tim Follin
Real Name: Timothy J. Follin
Birth Date: 1970-00-00
Homepage: http://timfollin.pwp.blueyonder.co.uk/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3671
Total song rating: 5.41 (based on 97 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://musicbrainz.org/artist/bc709fb2-d4a9-4c93-89c4-e136792d6b40.html

Guestbook entries for Tim Follin:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.3433 sec, 0.3031 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,792b