Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Carlos

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 0 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33598, Authors: 5612
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:00/03:35, Plays: 115, Rating: 6.5 (6 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
0/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102040 Votes (24h: 0), 33598 Songs, 5612 Authors, 1856 Hours, Queue: 00:17:46 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 4332 times
Handle: Carlos
Real Name: Gábor Csordás
Birth Date: 1981-05-13
Homepage: http://www.silencefactory.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2466
Total song rating: 6.17 (based on 105 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Carlos:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.1795 sec, 0.1421 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,312b