Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Intensity

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:51/02:57, Plays: 117, Rating: 5.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:35 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Iran death Page Loaded: 8704 times
Handle: Intensity
Real Name: Arman Behdad
Birth Date: 1982-01-22
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: arman_behdad[at]-NO-SPAM-web.de
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 3724
Total song rating: 5.85 (based on 103 votes)
[Guestbook] (3 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/abehdad

Guestbook entries for Intensity:
bullet ALiEN^bf | Comments: 1883 | 2007.09.29
Yo Arman o/

bullet pohar | Comments: 393 | 2007.09.29
Redemtion is fantastic!
The original used to be our favourite song with my first GF Great memories...

bullet ALiEN^bf | Comments: 1883 | 2011.01.20
Rest in peace, Arman. http://www.bitfellas.org/e107_plugins/forum/forum_viewtopic.php?44947.last

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.3220 sec, 0.2781 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 959,152b