Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for 5tarbuck

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:40/03:10, Plays: 97, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103719 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:11 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 5633 times
Handle: 5tarbuck
Real Name: Ronny Krueger
Birth Date: 1977-10-11
Homepage: http://www.5tarbuck.net
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1048
Total song rating: 5.93 (based on 27 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for 5tarbuck:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.3129 sec, 0.2523 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 934,488b