Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34568, Authors: 5777
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:52/05:35, Plays: 24, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8183 Comments (24h: 0), 102908 Votes (24h: 0), 34568 Songs, 5777 Authors, 1906 Hours, Queue: 00:16:10 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 6721 times
Handle: Banana
Real Name: Christof
Birth Date: 1971-01-14
Homepage: http://www.spackonauten.org/aktuell
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4810
Total song rating: 5.94 (based on 161 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
36 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyBananaanalogator03:4510405.0/3dl
GermanyBananaatze00:5712705.0/2dl
GermanyBananabanking work03:5011406.0/1dl
GermanyBananabiting nails09:2813006.2/4dl
GermanyBananabreathalyzer05:1110906.6/5dl
GermanyBananaburn hollywood02:1812805.7/3dl
GermanyBananachildish03:3513004.5/2dl
GermanyBananaCyberspider10:5817305.8/5shotdl
GermanyBananadays in desert04:2610205.2/4dl
GermanyBananaDie Hymne der Spackonauten01:0612705.3/3
GermanyBananaDirty08:1214526.9/7shotdl
GermanyBananadisco04:2914904.7/3dl
GermanyBananadonnag02:3311704.8/5dl
GermanyBananadutch courage05:5113616.2/4dl
GermanyBananaEchoing02:28324276.9/26shotdl
GermanyBananagoaway06:3412204.5/2dl
GermanyBananaHaving Sex03:1212005.0/2dl
GermanyBananakomm zurueck02:5412806.0/3dl
GermanyBananakoosebanian07:3313915.6/5shotdl
GermanyBananaNiteflite (IBM 26.2)04:539105.8/4
GermanyBananaNo Pushing02:1813106.0/2shotdl
GermanyBanana
GermanyBifat
no pushing AHX02:4515126.3/7dl
GermanyBananaobstacle05:2713406.0/3shotdl
GermanyBananaPower Drainage05:1013506.0/2dl
GermanyBananapreset r307:3312204.8/4shot
GermanyBananaPunk03:5313503.5/4dl
GermanyBananaquite dead10:0911306.0/4dl
GermanyBananarabbits00:5112506.2/4dl
GermanyBananaRevelation04:0313115.0/4shotdl
GermanyBanana
GermanyGenetic Gemini
Staatsfreund Nummer Eins04:4012706.7/6shotdl
GermanyBananasteeve.b03:4313516.6/7shotdl
GermanyBananaSuperpf Megamegakrt03:0416416.5/6shotdl
GermanyBananaswatnix04:118904.8/4dl
GermanyBananathursdays over06:1814304.3/3dl
GermanyBananaTime O' The Signs05:5112606.8/4dl
GermanyBananatoonormal01:1613406.2/4dl
Render time: 0.2500 sec, 0.2086 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,011,208b