Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:56/02:04, Plays: 151, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:30 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 6300 times
Handle: rc55
Real Name: Ruairi Fullam
Birth Date: 1982-05-30
Homepage: http://rc55.com/
E-mail: rc55[at]-NO-SPAM-rc55.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 769
Total song rating: 6.09 (based on 23 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
6 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United Kingdomrc55Accelerator03:3311915.7/3dlnodemo
United Kingdomrc55Afterglow05:4211516.2/4shotdl
United Kingdomrc55Ending03:4914526.1/7dl
United Kingdomrc55Free03:1914716.0/4dl
United Kingdomrc55Starfield Bounce04:1015136.3/3dl
United Kingdomrc55Sunshine03:559206.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2086 sec, 0.1679 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 937,176b