Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:13/04:15, Plays: 81, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103811 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:39 (5 Songs)

Author

Zalza
Sweden Page Loaded: 7059 times
Handle: Zalza
Real Name: Alexander Bulér
Birth Date: 1982-03-18
Homepage: http://www.zalzamusic.com
E-mail: zalza[at]-NO-SPAM-zalzamusic.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4168
Total song rating: 6.14 (based on 121 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenZalza
unknownFloppi
Alanya spring02:518307.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenZalzaBig Momma01:419706.0/2
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
Bitblaster02:348206.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenZalzaCph Rides High!01:4911816.6/5dl
SwedenZalzaCrusin' Sicilia!02:4112325.5/6dl
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
Evoke-Love is here03:2811706.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenZalzaFlybird02:2310207.0/2
SwedenZalza
PolandMichu
French sexy maid01:467606.0/2shot
SwedenZalzaGameboy Kid04:0412406.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenZalzaGoin' Sailing02:169306.0/2
SwedenZalzaHang With Me (Robyn Chiptune Cover)03:4011307.0/2dlnodemo
HungaryNagz
SwedenZalza
How to eat a tractor01:537806.0/4
SwedenZalzaIn the shade02:2010406.0/4dlnodemo
SwedenZalzaJanne and Ester01:499706.0/2
SwedenZalzaKaratemuffins02:5513416.8/9dl
SwedenZalzaKärleksmums v103:1213517.0/4
SwedenZalzaMin Knarkpipa01:439206.0/2
SwedenZalzaMin Mobil E Paj01:2914804.0/4
SwedenZalzaMy dirty old Kamel01:217807.0/2shotdl
SwedenZalzaPelles Enhörning02:149006.0/2
SwedenZalzaRebels Theme02:5311207.2/4shot
SwedenZalzaRich On Jupiter02:3113706.0/5dl
SwedenZalzaRush02:1811006.0/2shot
SwedenZalzaSid Matic01:5010206.0/1
SwedenZalzaStage 301:4713715.2/4
SwedenZalzaStrong Intentions03:1211306.0/4dl
SwedenZalzaTea Drinkers00:5010206.0/2shot
SwedenZalzaTechno Chip01:019206.0/2shotdl
SwedenZalzaTekilla groove02:053506.0/2nodemo
SwedenZalzaTekilla Groove01:0711106.3/3dl
SwedenZalzaTekilla Groove II02:5710206.0/2shot
SwedenZalzaThe far away land03:1714307.0/4
SwedenZalza
PolandMichu
Three legged Ninja01:569406.0/4shotdl
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
PolandMichu
Titan tourettes .... FUCK01:538006.5/2dlnodemo
SwedenZalzaTuborg Heaven03:1410306.5/2
SwedenZalzaUnderwater Love00:2910505.0/3dl
SwedenZalzaWe Share Our Mothers Health04:1610806.0/3dl
SwedenBliss
SwedenZalza
What A Day01:4416316.4/7shotdl
SwedenZalzaWiener Schnitzel01:4913504.5/2
Render time: 0.2733 sec, 0.2156 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,021,776b