Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:30/03:50, Plays: 110, Rating: 4.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:30 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 4832 times
Handle: Bluejooz
Real Name: V. Whittingham
Birth Date: 1971-01-27
Homepage: http://www.bluejooz.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 433
Total song rating: 6.68 (based on 19 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/bluejoozmusic
http://www.myspace.com/transmission71
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomBluejoozDelta '0605:3412426.5/6dlnodemo
United KingdomBluejoozDelta-Remix 200104:3016656.9/9dlnodemo
United KingdomBluejoozSpeedball2 '0603:2514306.5/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2321 sec, 0.1933 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 934,464b